A pair of 19th century Spanish portrait miniatures of
Pareja de miniaturas españolas siglo XIX. Retrato de niño y niña, acuarela y gouache sobre placa de marfil, 6x4 cm.
- 23%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping