A pair of 19th century Spanish portrait miniatures of a
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Pareja de miniaturas españolas siglo XIX. Retrato de dama y de general, acuarela y gouache sobre placa de marfil, 6x5 cm. Con marcos de madera de ébano y madera ebonizada.
- 23%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping