Larry Camarda - Topolino Alpinista - May 22, 2021 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Piedmont

LARRY CAMARDA - Topolino alpinista

item-103741718=1
Di Larry (Attilio Camarda). Striscia orizzontale dedicata alla celebre storia degli anni Â’30. matita china e ecoline su cartoncino Fabriano da 640 gr. cm 19x76. Firmata e datata 2018.

ENG
Horizontal strip dedicated to the famous history of the 1930s. Indian ink and ecoline pencil on Fabriano paper of 640 gr. 19x76 cm. Signed and dated 2018.
  • 23%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Torino, Piedmont, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy655 Followers