LARRY (ATTILIO CAMARDA) - PK Universe
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Grande illustrazione, tecnica mista su cartoncino Fabriano. Cm 77x56. Firmata e datata 2021. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Big-sized illustration, mixed technique on Fabriano cardboard, cm 77x56. Signed and dated 2021. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping