Tiffany And Co. Cut Glass Martini Pitcher, Sterling - Jun 05, 2021 | Kaminski Auctions In Ma

Tiffany and Co. Cut Glass Martini Pitcher, Sterling

Related Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

More Items in Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-103899353=1
Tiffany and Co. cut glass martini pitcher with sterling silver mounts, monogrammed, 8 1/2" H. Good condition. Provenance: Estate of Dr. David L. Vastola, Rockport, Massachusetts.
  • 25%

Estimate $350 - $450
Starting Price $175
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Beverly, MA, us

Kaminski Auctions

Kaminski Auctions

Beverly, MA, United States10,269 Followers