Van Cleef & Arpels,...
Van Cleef & Arpels Sale History
View Price Results for Van Cleef & ArpelsRecommended Items
Van Cleef & Arpels, Alhambra, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 ornés de plaques de lapis-lazuli, signés, numérotés B3376, h. 2 cm, boîte
Notes
VX Jeudi 10 Juin, 19h
Notes
VX Jeudi 10 Juin, 19h
- 27.7%
Van Cleef & Arpels,...
Estimate CHF 4,000 - CHF 6,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genève, Genève, chSee Policy for Shipping