Van Cleef & Arpels,...
Van Cleef & Arpels Sale History
View Price Results for Van Cleef & ArpelsRecommended Items
Van Cleef & Arpels, Arlequine, lot composé d'une monture et de trois anneaux interchangeables or 750 sertis respectivement de diamants taille brillant, d'onyx et de lapis-lazuli, signés, monture numérotée B5606A135, doigt 53-13
Van Cleef & Arpels, Arlequine, 18K gold and diamond ring with three interchangeables ornaments set with diamonds, lapis-lazuli and onyx, signed, mounting numbered B5606A135, size 53-13
Notes
VX Jeudi 10 Juin, 19h
Notes
VX Jeudi 10 Juin, 19h
- 27.7%
Van Cleef & Arpels,...
Estimate CHF 2,500 - CHF 3,500
Item located in Genève, Genève, chSee Policy for Shipping