Herrmann, Rudolf (Anf. 20. Jh.)
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorMore Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Satz von sechs Karikaturen: "Albert I. König von Belgien", "Peter", "Väterchen", "Georg V. King of England", "Nikita" und "Poincaré", so jeweils mit Bleistift betitelt. Aquarelle/Papier (l. Altersspuren), jeweils sign. 29x 23 cm. Je gerahmt (rest.).
- 32%
Estimate €120 - €140
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping