GUGLIELMO ULRICH (ATTRIB. A)
Guglielmo Ulrich Sale History
View Price Results for Guglielmo UlrichRelated Dining Tables
More Items from Guglielmo Ulrich
View MoreRecommended Tables
Tavolo. Legno di noce, ottone, cristallo molato, cristallo colorato e specchiato. Italia anni '50.
cm 80x220x98
A DINING TABLE ATTRIBUTED TO G. ULRICH
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe e segni di usura. Piccole mancanze all'impiallacciatura del piede
cm 80x220x98
- 35%
GUGLIELMO ULRICH (ATTRIB. A)
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design