Miró, Joan: Iran aus der Serie ''Miró Escultor''
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Miró, Joan : Iran from the ''Miró Escultor'' series (Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Colour lithograph; 1974. Signed in print. 20 x 39,8 cm; framed under glass. // Miró, Joan : Iran aus der Serie "Miró Escultor" : (Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Farblithografie; 1974. Im Druck sign. 20 x 39,8 cm; unter Glas ger.
- 30%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping