Mirã³, Joan: Iran Aus Der Serie ''mirã³ Escultor'' - Jul 30, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Miró, Joan: Iran aus der Serie ''Miró Escultor''

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-107854827=1
Miró, Joan : Iran from the ''Miró Escultor'' series (Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Colour lithograph; 1974. Signed in print. 20 x 39,8 cm; framed under glass. // Miró, Joan : Iran aus der Serie "Miró Escultor" : (Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Farblithografie; 1974. Im Druck sign. 20 x 39,8 cm; unter Glas ger.
  • 30%

Estimate €450 - €900
Starting Price €450

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers