Bernard CATHELIN (1919-2004) "Nature morte à la na
Bernard Cathelin Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard CathelinRecommended Items
Bernard CATHELIN (1919-2004)
"Nature morte à la nappe rouge et à la grappe de raisin"
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier.
Signé en bas à droite. Justifié EA en bas à gauche.
61 x 90 cm
61 x 90 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping