Henry DE WAROQUIER (1881-1970) « Village » Gravure
Henry De Waroquier Sale History
View Price Results for Henry De WaroquierRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Henry DE WAROQUIER (1881-1970)
« Village »
Gravure monogrammée dans la planche en haut à gauche, signée en bas à gauche à l’encre
18 x 22,5 cm
« Village »
18 x 22,5 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping