Sterling Silver Repousse Bangle Bracelet
View More Items in BanglesRelated Bangles
More Items in Bangles
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
A sterling silver repousse bangle bracelet, open/close design. 32 mm wide. Weight: 2.120 ozt.
Absence of a condition report does not deem material condition. Please request a current condition report from the office at 610-558-1800 or info@williambunchauctions.com
- 25%
Estimate $40 - $80
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chadds Ford, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping