COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Famille Verte Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
FORNACE ORIENTALE, TARDO XIX SECOLO
decorati nei modi della Famiglia Verde
alt. cm 60, diam. cm 23
A PAIR OF FAMILLE VERTE ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE PORCELAIN VASES, LATE 19TH CENTURY (2)
alt. cm 60, diam. cm 23
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE