Hillekum, M., "homestead In The Mountains", Oil On Pain - Mar 31, 2012 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

Hillekum, M., "homestead in the mountains", Oil on pain

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-11238851=1
item-11238851=2
item-11238851=3
Hillekum, M., "homestead in the mountains", Oil on painting board, signed lower right Hillekum M. paintings: H = 23.5 W = 29.5 cm frame: H = 28.5 W = 35.0 cm

Hillekum, M., "Gehöft in Berglandschaft", Öl auf Malplatte, rechts unten signiert Hillekum M. Gemälde: H= 23,5 B= 29,5cm Rahmen: H= 28,5 B= 35,0cm

  • 22% up to €50,000.00
  • 22% above €50,000.00

Estimate €48 - €54
Starting Price €30

Item located in Kranzberg, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers