Hillekum, M., "homestead in the mountains", Oil on pain
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hillekum, M., "homestead in the mountains", Oil on painting board, signed lower right Hillekum M. paintings: H = 23.5 W = 29.5 cm frame: H = 28.5 W = 35.0 cm
Hillekum, M., "Gehöft in Berglandschaft", Öl auf Malplatte, rechts unten signiert Hillekum M. Gemälde: H= 23,5 B= 29,5cm Rahmen: H= 28,5 B= 35,0cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €48 - €54
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping