Giuseppe Capogrossi (Roma, 1900 - 1972) Ritratto d
Giuseppe Capogrossi Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe CapogrossiRelated Paintings
More Items from Giuseppe Capogrossi
View MoreRecommended Art
Giuseppe Capogrossi (Roma, 1900 - 1972) Ritratto di Asta Mazzarella Sondenberg, 1945/'47olio su tavola, cm 41,5 x 29,5 Firmato in basso a destra: Capogrossi PORTRAIT OF ASTA MAZZARELLA SONDENBERG, 1945/'47, OIL ON BOARD, CM 41,5 x 29,5 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
***Opera catalogata presso la Fondazione Archivio Capogrossi a cura di Guglielmo Capogrossi, come da dichiarazione su fotografia.
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €16,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping