Antonio Corpora (Tunisi, 1909 - Roma, 2004) Compos
Antonio Corpora Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio CorporaRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Antonio Corpora
View MoreRecommended Art
Antonio Corpora (Tunisi, 1909 - Roma, 2004) Composizione con vele, (1960)tecnica mista su carta, cm 65 x 50,5 Firmato in basso al centro: Corpora COMPOSITION WITH SAILS, (1960), MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER, CM 65 x 50,5; SIGNED BOTTOM CENTERED
***La fotografia dell'opera è depositata presso l'Archivio Corpora, a cura di G. di Summa.
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping