Ausonio Tanda (Sorso 1926 - Roma 1988)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Composizione rosso - grigio, 1963 tecnica mista su tela, cm 30 x 40
Firmato in basso a destra: Tanda '63
Notes: mixed media on canvas, cm 30 x 40, signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping