Utagawa Kuniyoshi
Utagawa Kuniyoshi Sale History
View Price Results for Utagawa KuniyoshiRecommended Items
Utagawa Kuniyoshi Japan, 1798-1861 Zwei Farbholzschnitte aus einem Triptychon auf Papier: Bijinga, zwei Geishas. Jeweils signiert ''Ichiyusai Kuniyoshi ga''. Verlag: Ebiya Rinnosuke. Altersspuren. 37,5 x 25,5 cm
- 31%
Utagawa Kuniyoshi
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Wurttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping