Picasso, Pablo, 1881-1973, Homme et femme
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Spanish Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Photo-lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque en bas à droite Hommage Collection Picasso Photo-lithograph on paper, signed in the plate on lower right Hommage Collection Picasso 9 1/2" x 6 1/4" 24.13 x 15.87 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping