De Jouvancourt, Hughes, 1918-1978, Jeune homme, (1952)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Canadian Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Encre sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite H. De Jouvancourt 52 Ink on paper, signed and dated on lower right H. De Jouvancourt 52 14" x 12" 35.56 x 30.48 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping