James Rizzi (1950-2011), "too Many Fish In The Sea", - Nov 30, 2021 | Dogny Auction In Lausanne

James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Too many fish in the sea",

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items from James Rizzi

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116700444=1
item-116700444=2
item-116700444=3
item-116700444=4
item-116700444=5
item-116700444=6
James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Too many fish in the sea", Technique mixte en 3D, signé en bas à gauche et numéroté 341/350, daté 89. 25 x 32 cm
  • 28%

Estimate CHF 600 - CHF 900
Starting Price CHF 550
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland482 Followers