James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Too many fish in the sea",
James Rizzi Sale History
View Price Results for James RizziRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from James Rizzi
View MoreRecommended Art
James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Too many fish in the sea", Technique mixte en 3D, signé en bas à gauche et numéroté 341/350, daté 89. 25 x 32 cm
- 28%
Estimate CHF 600 - CHF 900
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping