James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Basketball Jonès",
James Rizzi Sale History
View Price Results for James RizziRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from James Rizzi
View MoreRecommended Art
James RIZZI(1950-2011), "Basketball Jonès", Technique mixte en 3D signé en bas à gauche et numéroté 91/350. 14 x 15 cm
- 28%
Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping