James Rizzi (1950-2011), "basketball Jonès", - Nov 30, 2021 | Dogny Auction In Lausanne

James RIZZI (1950-2011), "Basketball Jonès",

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items from James Rizzi

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116700445=1
item-116700445=2
item-116700445=3
item-116700445=4
item-116700445=5
item-116700445=6
James RIZZI(1950-2011), "Basketball Jonès", Technique mixte en 3D signé en bas à gauche et numéroté 91/350. 14 x 15 cm
  • 28%

Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 800
Starting Price CHF 420
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland481 Followers