Sechs Serviettenringe
View More Items in Napkin Rings & HoldersMore Items in Napkin Rings & Holders
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Sechs Serviettenringe Silber. Zylindrischer, glatter Korpus, an den Rändern gerahmt von reliefiertem Banddekor. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 115 g. D. 4 cm.
Six Sterling silver napkin rings. Standard mark 925.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Sechs Serviettenringe
Estimate €260 - €520
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping