Lacepede, Bernard 1835 Lot of 4 HCol Fish Prints
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Hand Colored Lithograph Published 1833-35, Brusells for "Oeuvres du Comte de Lacépède" by Bernard Laceede and M. A. G. Desmarest. Paper Size: 9.5 x 6 inch (24 x 16.5cm) Good Condition
- 22%
Estimate $30 - $40
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, ukOffers In-House Shipping