'Auto-portrait', 1990.
Colour screenprint on fabric.
Signed and numbered in black marker 7/25.
Framed.
600 x 500 mm(725 x 620 mm)
50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 184. Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 184.
Description FR
'Auto-portrait', 1990.
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur toile.
Signée et numérotée au feutre noir 7/25.
Encadrée.
Beschrijving NL
'Auto-portrait', 1990.
Kleurenzeefdruk op naailapje.
Getekend in zwarte stift en genummerd 7/25.
In kader.
Colour screenprint on fabric.
Framed.
600 x 500 mm(725 x 620 mm)
Description FR
'Auto-portrait', 1990.
Encadrée.
Beschrijving NL
'Auto-portrait', 1990.
Kleurenzeefdruk op naailapje.
In kader.
- 28%
WIM DELVOYE (°1965)
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Antwerp, Antwerp, beSee Policy for Shipping