THOMAS SCHUTTE (°1954)
Thomas Schütte Sale History
View Price Results for Thomas SchütteRecommended Items
'Die Fremde'.
Offset-lithograph. Signed in pencil and numbered 468/500. (martine)
Description FR
'Die Fremde'.
Lithographie offset. Signée et numérotée à la mine de plomb 468/500.
Beschrijving NL
'Die Fremde'.
Offsetlithografie. Getekend in potlood en genummerd 468/500.
Description FR
'Die Fremde'.
Beschrijving NL
'Die Fremde'.
- 28%
THOMAS SCHUTTE (°1954)
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antwerp, Antwerp, beSee Policy for Shipping