Otto DIX (1891 - 1969). "Girl with Sunflower./Otto DIX
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
65 cm x 56 cm. Original lithograph, inscribed lower left "A 54/75". Signed and dated in print "59".
Object can be shipped.
65 cm x 56 cm. Original Lithographie, unten links bezeichnet "A 54/75". Im Druck signiert und datiert "59".
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
- 27%
Estimate €10 - €3,300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping