Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002). "Naughty
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Size in the cut out 74 cm x 55,5 cm.Lithograph. Motif here with green background. Inscribed "H.C" lower left, signed in pencil "Niki de St. Phalle" lower right.
Object can be shipped.
Größe im Ausschnitt 74 cm x 55,5 cm. Lithographie. Motiv hier mit grünem Hintergrund. Links unten bezeichnet "H.C", rechts unten signiert in Bleistift "Niki de St. Phalle".
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
- 27%
Estimate €10 - €2,000
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping