HUAN Mou (1959). "Man looking" (2003)./HUAN Mou (1959).
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
80 cm x 60 cm. Original colour lithograph. Proof, signed lower right. Limited edition of 45 copies. Original invoice enclosed, see photos.
Object can be shipped.
80 cm x 60 cm. Original-Farblithographie. Probedruck, handsigniert unten rechts. Limitierte Auflage 45 Exemplare.Originalrechnung anbei, siehe Fotos.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
- 27%
Estimate €10 - €2,600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping