15 awards, 19th/20th century
More Items in Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
15 awards, 19th/20th century
Buntmetall, weißes Metall, teilweise vergoldet, versilbert oder emailliert. Médaille engage volontaire 1870 - 1871, Medaille ministere de l'interieur 1897, Verdun-Medaille, Kriegsverdienstkreuz 1939 - 1945 etc. Jeweils am originalen Band. Teilweise leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren.
Condition: II
Condition: II
- 28%
15 awards, 19th/20th century
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping