Three medals, 19th century
More Items in Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Three medals, 19th century
Buntmetall, weißes Metall, teilweise versilbert oder bronziert. Ovale Medaille, beidseitig geprägt "Respect a la Loi" (Breite 41 mm), Medaille Patrie Liberte Juillet 1830 (am Rand "Donne par le Roi Francais") mit neu ergänztem Band, Medaille Louis Napoleon Valeur et Discipline (Emaille unvollständig). Teilweise beschädigt, Altersspuren.
Condition: II
Condition: II
- 28%
Three medals, 19th century
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping