Thã©odore Leveau (1896-1971) - Jan 25, 2022 | Maison Verneuil In Seine

item-121288068=1
Théodore Leveau (1896-1971)
Théodore Leveau (1896-1971)
La Havane, Mallécon,1926Aquarelle su papier signée en bas à droite, située La Havane,le Malecon et datée 31/01/1926 en bas à gauche27,5 x 38 cm - 10.82 x 14,96 in.Watercolor on paper signed lower right, located La Havana, the Malecon and dated 01/31/1926 lower left"
  • 27% up to €10,000,000.00
  • 25% above €10,000,000.00

Théodore Leveau (1896-1971)

Estimate €80 - €100
Starting Price €60

Item located in paris, seine, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers