Théodore Leveau (1896-1971)
La Havane, Mallécon,1926Aquarelle su papier signée en bas à droite, située La Havane,le Malecon et datée 31/01/1926 en bas à gauche27,5 x 38 cm - 10.82 x 14,96 in.Watercolor on paper signed lower right, located La Havana, the Malecon and dated 01/31/1926 lower left"
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 25% above €10,000,000.00
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping