Clarke, S. (19th century, England) "Playing music",
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Clarke, S. (19th century, England) "Playing music", little boy playing flute to a dog, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 25,5x30,5cm, 36,5x41cm with frame
Clarke, S. (19. Jahrhundert, England) "Beim Musizieren", kleiner Junge, der einem Hund Flöte vorspielt, Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert, 25,5x30,5cm, 36,5x41cm mit Rahmen
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping