Burmese Silver Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A Burmese silver vase having an engraved animal and foliate design. 10-1/2in tall.
Some patina wear.
- 25%
Burmese Silver Vase
Estimate $100 - $200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Garnet Valley, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers