DUE TAZZINE con piattini in porcellana Ginori
DUE TAZZINE con piattini in porcellana Ginori (rotture ed usure). XIX secolo.
- 25%
Estimate €130 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping