TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Bracelet with Original Bag
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Books, Magazines & Papers
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Quantity: 1
Condition: Slightly Worn, Monogrammed
Origin: American
Materials: Sterling Silver (.925)
Item location: NSW, Australia
Shipping: In-house shipping available (+5%)
see Payments and Shipping information
- or - collection in-person
- or - third-party shipping arranged by buyer
Images: Photographic images of the item/s.
Provenance: Private Collector
Images for viewing: 7
Origin: American
Item location: NSW, Australia
- or - collection in-person
Provenance: Private Collector
Images for viewing: 7
Slightly Worn, Monogrammed
- 20%
Estimate $40 - $80
Item located in Portland, NSW, auOffers In-House Shipping