COMPTE-GOUTTES HEXAGONAL
COMPTE-GOUTTES HEXAGONAL
en porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor de fleurs et végétaux stylisés. Avec une étiquette 'Spink' sur la base.
(Deux éclats).
Corée, période Joseon, XVIIIe siècle.
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN WATER DROPPER, KOREA, JOSEON PERIOD, 18TH CENTURY.
HAUT. 2,5 CM (1 IN.) - DIAM. 6,7 CM (2 5/8 IN.)
(Deux éclats).
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
COMPTE-GOUTTES HEXAGONAL
Estimate €200 - €400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste