DRAGONS
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Description Française:
DRAGONS
Console chinoise en bois vernis, à décor de dragons sculptés sur le devant, deux tirois aux extrémités.
Première moitié du Xxe siècle.
H: 114cm - 45''
L/W : 193cm - 76''
P: 63cm - 24,5''
English Description: :
DRAGONS
Chinese console in varnished wood, decorated with carved dragons on the front, two drawers at the ends.
First half of the 20th century.
H: 114cm - 45''
L/W: 193cm - 76''
D: 63cm - 24.5''
DRAGONS
H: 114cm - 45''
L/W : 193cm - 76''
P: 63cm - 24,5''
English Description: :
DRAGONS
H: 114cm - 45''
L/W: 193cm - 76''
D: 63cm - 24.5''
- 25%
DRAGONS
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping