Prince Twins Seven-seven - May 04, 2022 | Austria Auction Company In Vienna

PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN

item-126806662=1
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
(1944 OGIDI, NIGERIA - 2011 IBADAN, NIGERIA)
UNTITLED, 2005/2006

Öl auf Leinwand, 50,5 x 40 cm
Signatur Rückseite: Twins Seven-Seven
Bezeichnung Rückseite: USA, Jahr
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien, vormals Privatbesitz USA, vom Künstler erworben

Kein Folgerecht
  • 28%

PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at
Offers In-House Shipping

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,373 Followers
Auction Curated By
Udo Langauer
Court-Certified Expert