PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
Twins Seven-Seven Sale History
View Price Results for Twins Seven-SevenRecommended Items
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
(1944 OGIDI, NIGERIA - 2011 IBADAN, NIGERIA)
UNTITLED, 2005/2006
Öl auf Leinwand, 50,5 x 40 cm
Signatur Rückseite: Twins Seven-Seven
Bezeichnung Rückseite: USA, Jahr
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien, vormals Privatbesitz USA, vom Künstler erworben
Kein Folgerecht
UNTITLED, 2005/2006
Öl auf Leinwand, 50,5 x 40 cm
Kein Folgerecht
- 28%
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
Court-Certified Expert