Ferrari / Ellegi Model Car Ferrari 33 P4 "spyder", Plastic Model 60/'70s, Manufacturer "ellegi", - May 21, 2022 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden Württemberg

FERRARI / ELLEGI model car Ferrari 33 P4 "SPYDER", plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "ELLEGI",

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-128277914=1
FERRARI / ELLEGI
model car Ferrari 33 P4 "SPYDER", plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "ELLEGI", scale 1:10, original packing is slightly damaged, battery-operated, function wasn't tested, used, but in good condition

German Description
FERRARI / ELLEGI
Modellauto Ferrari 33 P4 „SPYDER“, Kunststoffmodel 60/70er Jahre, Hersteller „ELLEGI“, Maßstab 1:10, Originalverpackung leicht beschädigt, Batterie betrieben, nicht auf Funktion geprüft, bespielter, dennoch guter Zustand
  • 24%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany841 Followers