FERRARI / ELLEGI model car Ferrari 33 P4 "SPYDER", plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "ELLEGI",
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
FERRARI / ELLEGI
model car Ferrari 33 P4 "SPYDER", plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "ELLEGI", scale 1:10, original packing is slightly damaged, battery-operated, function wasn't tested, used, but in good condition
German Description
FERRARI / ELLEGI
Modellauto Ferrari 33 P4 „SPYDER“, Kunststoffmodel 60/70er Jahre, Hersteller „ELLEGI“, Maßstab 1:10, Originalverpackung leicht beschädigt, Batterie betrieben, nicht auf Funktion geprüft, bespielter, dennoch guter Zustand
German Description
FERRARI / ELLEGI
- 24%
Estimate €80 - €160
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping