FERRARI / MAINSTREAM RARO model car Ferrari 250 LM, plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "MAINSTREAM
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
FERRARI / MAINSTREAM RARO
model car Ferrari 250 LM, plastic model 60/'70s, manufacturer "MAINSTREAM RARO", scale 1:10, original packing is strongly damaged, battery-operated, function wasn't tested, windscreen damaged (hole), with a slight scratch, used, but in good condition
German Description
FERRARI / MAINSTREAM RARO
Modellauto Ferrari 250 LM, Kunststoffmodel 60/70er Jahre, Hersteller „MAINSTREAM RARO“, Maßstab 1:10, Originalverpackung stark beschädigt, Batterie betrieben, nicht auf Funktion geprüft, Windschutzscheibe beschädigt (Loch), weißt leichte Kratzer auf, bespielter, dennoch guter Zustand
German Description
FERRARI / MAINSTREAM RARO
- 24%
Estimate €130 - €260
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping