Maurice GASQUET (Né en 1931)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Mécanique 5
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
Contresignée et titrée au dos.97 x 129 cm
- 29%
Maurice GASQUET (Né en 1931)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping