Specchiera Dorata Sec.xix Cm. 138x100 - Jun 09, 2022 | Casa D'aste Martini In Italy

specchiera dorata sec.XIX cm. 138x100

item-129402690=1
specchiera dorata sec.XIX
cm. 138x100
  • 29%

Estimate €50 - €60
Starting Price €50

Item located in San Remo (IM), italy, it

Casa d'Aste Martini

Casa d'Aste Martini

San Remo (IM), Italy412 Followers