Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo Il satiro e la ninfa
olio su tela, W. 180 - H. 150 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping