Mark Tobey (1890-1976), "Winter traces", 1957, tempera sur papier fait main, signée et daté
Mark Tobey Sale History
View Price Results for Mark TobeyRecommended Items
Mark Tobey (1890-1976), "Winter traces", 1957, tempera on handmade paper, signed and dated, 37.2x19.5 cm; Notice of inclusion in the catalogue raisonné in preparation by the Committee Mark Tobey signed by Dr. H. Hachmeister, no. 05/02/22-57.36, dated 5 February 2022
,; , 1957, tempera sur papier fait main, signée et datée, 37,2x19,5 cm; Avis d'inclusion dans le catalogue raisonné en préparation du Committee Mark Tobey signé par le Dr H. Hachmeister, no. 05/02/22-57.36, du 5 février 2022
- 27.7%
Estimate CHF 15,000 - CHF 25,000
Item located in Geneva, Geneva, chSee Policy for Shipping