OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLS
Description Français:
OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES
Bracelet de 5 rangs de perles fines de moule et 4 segments d'or jaune 14K serti de 36 saphirs naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécurité.
36 saphirs naturels de taille rond mxte de 2.0-3.3 mm, poids totalisant estimé 1.75 ct.
480 perles fines de moule baroque de 1.5 x 2.5 mm environ.
Poids brut: 13.1 g
Longueur: 17.7 cm - 7"
English Description:
14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLS
Bracelet with 5 rows of fine mold pearls and 4 segments of 14K yellow gold set with 36 natural sapphires with box clasp and eight safety clasp.
36 mixed round cut natural sapphires of 2.0-3.3 mm, estimated total weight 1.75 ct.
480 fine baroque mold beads of approximately 1.5 x 2.5 mm.
Gross weight: 13.1g
Length: 17.7cm - 7"
OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES
Poids brut: 13.1 g
Longueur: 17.7 cm - 7"
English Description:
14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLS
Gross weight: 13.1g
Length: 17.7cm - 7"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping