OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLS
Description Français:
OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES
Bracelet de 7 rangs de perles fines de moule, 5 segments d'or jaune serti de 34 émeraudes naturelles avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécurité.
34 émeraudes naturelles de taille rond mixte de 2.0-4.5 mm environ, poids totalisant estimé 3.50 ct.
530 perles fines de moule de taille baroque de 1.5 x 2.5 mm.
Poids brut: 22.7 g
Longueur: 18 cm - 7"
English Description:
14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLS
Bracelet with 7 rows of fine molded pearls, 5 yellow gold segments set with 34 natural emeralds with box clasp and eight safety clasps.
34 natural emeralds in a mixed round cut of approximately 2.0-4.5 mm, estimated total weight of 3.50 ct.
530 fine baroque cut mold beads of 1.5 x 2.5 mm.
Gross weight: 22.7g
Length: 18cm - 7"
OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES
Poids brut: 22.7 g
Longueur: 18 cm - 7"
English Description:
14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLS
Gross weight: 22.7g
Length: 18cm - 7"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping