Vieira da Silva, Maria Helena (1908 - 1992), 'Untitled,' 1971
Vieira da Silva, Maria Helena (1908 - 1992) Untitled Gouache on paper Signed and dated lower right: '71' Executed in 1971 Dimensions: (Paper) 11 in (H) x 6 inches (W) Provenance: Redfern GalleryCondylis collection
- 25% up to £450,000.00
- 20% up to £4,000,000.00
- 15% above £4,000,000.00
Estimate £12,000 - £18,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in London, London, ukSee Policy for Shipping