PMP VEB'' Porzellanmanufaktur Plaue. Porzellantisch.
Circa 43,5 cm hoch. 34,5 cm im Durchmesser. Porzellan. Unterseitig gemarkt. Signiert: ''K. Frühauf''.
English Title:
'PMP VEB'' Porzellanmanufaktur Plaue. Porcelain table.
English Description:
Approx. 43.5 cm high. 34,5 cm in diameter. Porcelain. Marked on the underside. Signed: ''K.Frühauf''.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €400
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping